Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License     4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Couture, Siobha  24 SWA-              2:15.03        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  19 USA Res Team-CO-  1:11.78    1:16.91 q      
             35.76      1:16.91 (41.15)
  2 Everlove, Amand  21 USA Res Team-CO-  1:11.64    1:18.31 q      
             36.34      1:18.31 (41.97)
  6 Bird, Morgan        CASA-             1:27.79    1:28.96 q      
             41.57      1:28.96 (47.39)
 -- Chapman, Amy M   15 Academy Bullets-  1:53.60         DQ        
             50.99           DQ (59.22)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Elizabet  20 USA Res Team-CO-  1:14.99    1:17.62 q      
             36.17      1:17.62 (41.45)
  2 Roxon, Katarina  18 Island Wahoos-    1:18.84    1:18.37 q      
             36.67      1:18.37 (41.70)
  3 Skieneh, Jenna   17 WAC-              1:19.72    1:18.63 q      
             37.49      1:18.63 (41.14)
  4 Johannes, Anna   17 USA Res Team-CO-  1:16.98    1:20.79 q      
             38.46      1:20.79 (42.33)
  5 Smith, Lizzy A   14 CARD-IN-USA       1:19.54    1:26.07 q      
             39.01      1:26.07 (47.06)
  7 Tremblay, Elodi  18 TORP-             1:56.12    1:38.34 q      
             43.69      1:38.34 (54.65)
  8 Jurin, Melany    16 COPAR-            1:41.06    1:42.91 q      
             44.17      1:42.91 (58.74)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Eames, Anna         PLYM-             1:14.98    1:11.26 q      
             33.53      1:11.26 (37.73)
  2 Mortimer, Summe  17 Ducks-            1:12.50    1:14.65 q      
             33.56      1:14.65 (41.09)
  3 Jennett-Mcneil,  18 CNPG-             1:17.01    1:19.51 q      
             35.51      1:19.51 (44.00)
  4 VanDam, Katie J  29 BCD-MI-USA        1:24.89    1:19.77 q      
             36.73      1:19.77 (43.04)
  5 Coughlan, Megyn  15 GFSC-             1:26.95    1:25.43 q      
             38.05      1:25.43 (47.38)
  6 Roberge, Jessic  20 CAMO-             1:27.46    1:33.26 q      
             40.47      1:33.26 (52.79)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S11
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber    17 OSC-              1:30.90    1:36.09 q      
             44.64      1:36.09 (51.45)
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S12
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Mitchell, Cathe  25 Manta-            1:32.39        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Grand'Maison, V  23 McGill Universit  1:09.76    1:14.88 q      
             36.31      1:14.88 (38.57)