Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License     4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Wheeler, Kayla   14 SHAD-PN-          1:32.23    1:37.85 q      
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Jaide O  13 HTA-FL-             59.37      59.39 q      
  2 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        1:08.28    1:03.76 q      
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ira A    13 PRO-PN-             45.29      47.51 q      
  2 Johnson, Casey   21 WAVE-SI-            42.91      47.57 q      
  3 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA         52.00      48.22 q      
  4 Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA          44.31      48.69 q      
  5 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA         57.49      55.47 q      
  6 Rodriguez, Ilea  25 USA Res Team-CO-    58.47      55.98 q      
  7 Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-             58.92    1:00.09 q      
  8 Carda, Dianna    54 MAC-MW-           1:08.07    1:07.09 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herzog, Sophie   14 Unattached-       1:14.34    1:08.93        
 10 Kazuba, Michell  16 SAS-IE-           1:16.36    1:09.68        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Jessica  14 FISH-PV-USA       1:22.40    1:15.85        
 12 Susa, Calista A  12 MONC-MN-USA       1:20.18    1:19.58        
 13 Lambert, Jenna   20 Penguins-ON-      1:22.26    1:35.23        
 -- Hogan, Eva       18 Penguins-ON-      1:46.04         DQ        
 -- Doarte, Lorena   19 COLO-                  NT         DQ        
 -- Kisser, Daniell  14 Delta-            1:10.18         DQ        
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-            34.85      37.96 q      
  2 Jordan, Cortney  19 Unattached-         43.33      40.82 q      
  3 Mehain, Sarah    16 VKSC-               42.94      44.78 q      
  4 McDougall-, Ste  23 Surrey-             52.53      55.99 q      
 -- Couture, Siobha  24 SWA-              1:00.36         DQ        
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Currie, Cailin   12 DYD-NE-           1:00.28        SCR