Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License     4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Olivier, Maxime  23 VMAX-             1:54.79    2:00.84 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Lara, Paula      19 COLO-             1:26.90    1:23.44 q      
  2 Wheeler, Kayla   14 SHAD-PN-          1:22.68    1:24.71 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Angelelli, Cher  42 OLY-MI-             53.02      52.53 q      
  2 Duquette, Krist  20 HSC-              1:25.15    1:42.66 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  15 GLASA-              52.70      51.33 q      
  2 Ome, Naiver      32 COLO-               51.98      58.46 q      
  3 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA          59.82    1:01.02 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-             40.46      42.21 q      
  2 Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA          41.37      43.51 q      
  3 Johnson, Casey   21 WAVE-SI-            40.12      44.12 q      
  4 Luo, Alice H     43 YSC-OR-USA          44.24      44.23 q      
  5 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA         45.16      44.57 q      
  6 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA         41.22      45.54 q      
  7 Rodriguez, Ilea  25 USA Res Team-CO-    44.21      47.09 q      
  8 Berringer, Cynt  24 MSSAC-              45.38      47.35 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kisser, Daniell  14 Delta-              48.27      48.17        
 10 Forrest, Claire  21 BDOG-MN-            49.09      48.52        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nir-Kistler, No  31 Unattached-         47.31      49.02        
 12 Kaplan, Ira A    13 PRO-PN-             46.79      51.15        
 13 Lambert, Jenna   20 Penguins-ON-        54.71      55.19        
 14 Herzog, Sophie   14 Unattached-         56.95      55.91        
 15 Carda, Dianna    54 MAC-MW-           1:03.92    1:01.89        
 16 Hogan, Eva       18 Penguins-ON-        58.86    1:04.26        
 17 Susa, Calista A  12 MONC-MN-USA       1:17.33    1:12.26        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-            35.02      34.49 q      
  2 Jordan, Cortney  19 Unattached-         33.63      35.05 q      
  3 Nelson, Brianna  18 Island Swimming-    37.10      38.04 q      
  3 Mehain, Sarah    16 VKSC-               36.57      38.04 q      
  5 Langill, Nydia   17 Flames-             44.15      45.44 q      
  6 Beck, Mary Chri  23 HSC-                44.83      48.43 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  19 USA Res Team-CO-    31.73      34.40 q      
  2 Everlove, Amand  21 USA Res Team-CO-    32.20      34.43 q      
  3 Bérubé, Camille  15 CNPG-               39.28      38.55 q      
  4 Bro, Brickelle   14 ROCK-CO-USA         40.61      38.85 q      
  5 Chapman, Amy M   15 Academy Bullets-    40.34      40.39 q      
  6 Bird, Morgan        CASA-               35.43      34.71 q      
  6 Mailhot, Sarah   21 NATA-               40.51      41.18 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Roxon, Katarina  18 Island Wahoos-      31.38      31.78 q      
  2 Grogan, Lindsay  23 ABSC-GA-            32.99      33.05 q      
  3 Kerley, April D  32 RAYS-OH-USA         32.23      33.08 q      
  4 Smith, Lizzy A   14 CARD-IN-USA         34.32      33.34 q      
  5 Stone, Elizabet  20 USA Res Team-CO-    31.24      33.50 q      
  7 Liang, Megan K   15 OAPB-PC-USA         35.16      34.91 q      
  8 Aspden, Hannah   10 YOTA-NC-USA         39.93      35.81 q      
  9 Tremblay, Elodi  18 TORP-               35.23      35.96        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Coan, McKenzie   14 BLAZ-               36.92      38.22        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S10
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Summe  17 Ducks-              28.30      28.66 q      
  2 Owens, Ashley    21 CATC-               29.52      29.58 q      
  3 Eames, Anna         PLYM-               30.05      29.59 q      
  4 Jennett-Mcneil,  18 CNPG-               29.79      30.05 q      
  5 Scott, Susan Be  18 USA Res Team-CO-    29.17      30.68 q      
  6 Coughlan, Megyn  15 GFSC-               30.95      31.41 q      
  7 VanDam, Katie J  29 BCD-MI-USA          33.45      32.10 q      
  8 Leblanc-Normand  17 CAC-                32.28      32.86 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kintzing, Laure  22 USA Res Team-CO-    32.12      33.10        
 10 Roberge, Jessic  20 CAMO-               35.33      34.83        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denoon, Alicia   13 GMAC-               36.13      36.14        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S11
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Martinez, Letti  15 WILD-NM-USA         36.83      35.05 q      
  2 Thomas, Amber    17 OSC-                34.62      35.70 q      
  3 Hetrick, Taylor  18 USC-LE-             40.62      42.47 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S12
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cathe  25 Manta-              36.09      40.81 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Becherer, Kelle  20 Neu/Wi-Un-WI-       28.00      28.53 q      
  2 Grand'Maison, V  23 McGill Universit    28.86      31.00 q      
  3 Schmidt, Rhea    24 UMAN-               32.25      32.65 q      
  4 Young, Colleen   12 CSP-OZ-             34.20      33.15 q      
  5 Currie, Cailin   12 DYD-NE-             36.79      35.58 q      
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Morrier, Justin  13 CNHR-               34.48      35.53 q      
  2 McLeod, Ashlee   23 Prairie Storm-      36.95      38.09 q      
  3 Lalama, Jessica  17 ECUA-               39.44      39.82 q