Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License     4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability S2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Olivier, Maxime  23 VMAX-             1:50.14    1:57.61 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Lara, Paula      19 COLO-             1:29.86    1:29.54 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability S4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Angelelli, Cher  42 OLY-MI-           1:04.74    1:05.67 q      
  2 Duquette, Krist  20 HSC-              1:27.22    1:45.69 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  15 GLASA-            1:00.44      55.97 q      
  2 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        1:11.66    1:05.77 q      
  3 McLean, Ryan        Unattached-       1:06.06    1:09.45 q      
  4 Childs, Jaide O  13 HTA-FL-           1:10.17    1:10.48 q      
  5 Ome, Naiver      32 COLO-             1:00.42    1:12.38 q      
  6 Drapeau, Valéri  25 VMAX-             1:15.54    1:12.70 q      
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability S6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Susa, Calista A  12 MONC-MN-USA       1:26.25        SCR        
 
 Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke Multi-Disability S7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
 -- Couture, Siobha  24 SWA-              1:00.08        SCR