Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License     4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB4
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Luo, Alice H     43 YSC-OR-USA        2:04.12    2:11.65 q      
           1:00.46    2:11.65 (1:11.19)
  2 Rogers, Jessica  14 FISH-PV-USA       2:30.80    2:25.47 q      
           1:09.32    2:25.47 (1:16.15)
  3 Ome, Naiver      32 COLO-             2:27.06    2:27.07 q      
           1:10.93    2:27.07 (1:16.14)
  4 McLean, Ryan        Unattached-       3:03.06    2:46.35 q      
           1:20.20    2:46.35 (1:26.15)
  5 Doarte, Lorena   19 COLO-                  NT    2:50.28 q      
  6 Gialamas, Alyss  15 GLASA-            3:11.16    3:15.33 q      
           1:34.62    3:15.33 (1:40.71)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ilea  25 USA Res Team-CO-  2:19.33    2:15.64 q      
           1:04.70    2:15.64 (1:10.94)
  2 Drapeau, Valéri  25 VMAX-             2:16.38    2:19.65 q      
           1:09.55    2:19.65 (1:10.10)
  3 Berringer, Cynt  24 MSSAC-            2:27.75    2:23.13 q      
           1:08.90    2:23.13 (1:14.23)
  4 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        2:30.98    2:32.16 q      
           1:13.42    2:32.16 (1:18.74)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB6
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-          1:50.62    1:47.73 q      
             51.26      1:47.73 (56.47)
  1 Kisser, Daniell  14 Delta-            2:14.86    2:08.56 q      
           1:03.43    2:08.56 (1:05.13)
  2 McDougall-, Ste  23 Surrey-           1:57.60    2:02.91 q      
             58.26    2:02.91 (1:04.65)
  3 Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA        1:51.08    2:04.47 q      
             59.06    2:04.47 (1:05.41)
  4 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA       2:01.35    2:05.51 q      
           1:01.13    2:05.51 (1:04.38)
  5 Johnson, Casey   21 WAVE-SI-          2:12.54    2:09.90 q      
           1:01.50    2:09.90 (1:08.40)
  6 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA       2:12.92    2:11.63 q      
           1:03.75    2:11.63 (1:07.88)
  7 Herzog, Sophie   14 Unattached-       2:08.66    2:20.11 q      
           1:06.18    2:20.11 (1:13.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-           2:22.78    2:22.49 q      
           1:06.59    2:22.49 (1:15.90)
  9 Langill, Nydia   17 Flames-           2:15.15    2:27.87        
           1:08.82    2:27.87 (1:19.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lambert, Jenna   20 Penguins-ON-      2:14.59    2:30.23        
           1:09.78    2:30.23 (1:20.45)
 11 Kazuba, Michell  16 SAS-IE-           2:41.29    2:31.82        
           1:14.69    2:31.82 (1:17.13)
 12 Beck, Mary Chri  23 HSC-              2:29.21    2:45.50        
           1:17.79    2:45.50 (1:27.71)
 13 Hogan, Eva       18 Penguins-ON-      2:39.25    2:54.62        
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB7
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Long, Jessica T  19 USA Res Team-CO-  1:28.85    1:35.42 q      
             44.85      1:35.42 (50.57)
  2 Chapman, Amy M   15 Academy Bullets-  2:05.86    2:03.86 q      
             58.57    2:03.86 (1:05.29)
  3 Mailhot, Sarah   21 NATA-             2:14.02    2:14.81 q      
           1:05.72    2:14.81 (1:09.09)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB8
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Johannes, Anna   17 USA Res Team-CO-  1:30.65    1:29.79 q      
             42.84      1:29.79 (46.95)
  2 Roxon, Katarina  18 Island Wahoos-    1:27.14    1:32.20 q      
             43.24      1:32.20 (48.96)
  3 Everlove, Amand  21 USA Res Team-CO-  1:39.40    1:37.87 q      
             45.93      1:37.87 (51.94)
  4 Grogan, Lindsay  23 ABSC-GA-          1:44.07    1:42.86 q      
             49.64      1:42.86 (53.22)
  5 Aspden, Hannah   10 YOTA-NC-USA       2:21.19    2:08.14 q      
           1:00.10    2:08.14 (1:08.04)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB9
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Rivard, Aurelie  14 CNHR-             1:30.39    1:31.11 q      
             43.45      1:31.11 (47.66)
  2 Coughlan, Megyn  15 GFSC-             1:34.84    1:36.96 q      
             45.11      1:36.96 (51.85)
  3 Smith, Hannah       CASA-             1:35.31    1:41.34 q      
             49.34      1:41.34 (52.00)
  4 Gifford, Grace   21 Seawolves-MR-     1:40.67    1:43.70 q      
             48.55      1:43.70 (55.15)
  5 Smith, Lizzy A   14 CARD-IN-USA       1:38.02    1:45.86 q      
             50.00      1:45.86 (55.86)
  6 Skieneh, Jenna   17 WAC-              1:42.22    1:46.93 q      
             51.15      1:46.93 (55.78)
 -- Tremblay, Elodi  18 TORP-             1:56.98         DQ        
             52.74         DQ (1:00.05)
 -- Eames, Anna         PLYM-             1:38.77         DQ        
             48.52           DQ (51.85)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB11
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber    17 OSC-              1:46.29    1:53.34 q      
             53.91      1:53.34 (59.43)
  2 Hetrick, Taylor  18 USC-LE-           1:51.38    1:58.03 q      
             56.98    1:58.03 (1:01.05)
  3 Martinez, Letti  15 WILD-NM-USA       1:58.56    1:58.42 q      
             55.70    1:58.42 (1:02.72)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB13
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Becherer, Kelle  20 Neu/Wi-Un-WI-     1:28.74    1:26.75 q      
             40.94      1:26.75 (45.81)
  2 Young, Colleen   12 CSP-OZ-           1:25.84    1:29.00 q      
             42.60      1:29.00 (46.40)
  3 Grand'Maison, V  23 McGill Universit  1:30.10    1:31.77 q      
             44.77      1:31.77 (47.00)
  4 Schmidt, Rhea    24 UMAN-             1:37.60    1:38.16 q      
             46.69      1:38.16 (51.47)
  5 Currie, Cailin   12 DYD-NE-           2:03.83    1:53.73 q      
             52.37    1:53.73 (1:01.36)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Kasko, Kirstie   18 FSSC-             1:32.35    1:35.56 q      
             44.83      1:35.56 (50.73)
  2 Morrier, Justin  13 CNHR-             1:40.43    1:40.77 q      
             49.00      1:40.77 (51.77)
  3 Michie, Meagan   21 GO-               1:40.22    1:41.18 q      
             48.77      1:41.18 (52.41)
  4 Lalama, Jessica  17 ECUA-             2:01.99    2:01.41 q      
             56.36    2:01.41 (1:05.05)