Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 36  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dionne, Alex E   20 Schroeder-WI-USA       NT   20:20.20        
             36.55      1:16.53 (39.98)
        1:55.86 (39.33)     2:36.75 (40.89)
        3:17.02 (40.27)     3:58.59 (41.57)
        4:38.81 (40.22)     5:20.47 (41.66)
        6:01.05 (40.58)     6:42.96 (41.91)
        7:23.31 (40.35)     8:05.31 (42.00)
        8:45.82 (40.51)     9:27.14 (41.32)
       10:07.41 (40.27)    10:48.45 (41.04)
       11:28.62 (40.17)    12:09.93 (41.31)
       12:50.89 (40.96)    13:32.49 (41.60)
       14:13.20 (40.71)    14:54.78 (41.58)
       15:35.33 (40.55)    16:16.67 (41.34)
       16:57.86 (41.19)    17:39.03 (41.17)
       18:20.10 (41.07)    19:01.59 (41.49)
       19:40.58 (38.99)    20:20.20 (39.62)
 
 Event 36  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Blake H   17 Storm-MN-USA           NT   22:23.57        
             36.02      1:16.52 (40.50)
        1:56.87 (40.35)     2:37.49 (40.62)
        3:17.67 (40.18)     3:58.58 (40.91)
        4:38.93 (40.35)     5:18.60 (39.67)
        5:58.21 (39.61)     6:39.00 (40.79)
        7:18.58 (39.58)     7:59.56 (40.98)
        8:40.57 (41.01)     9:21.98 (41.41)
       10:05.41 (43.43)    10:46.82 (41.41)
       11:30.50 (43.68)    12:12.80 (42.30)
       12:56.75 (43.95)    13:40.20 (43.45)
       14:25.96 (45.76)    15:13.85 (47.89)
       16:01.80 (47.95)    16:51.83 (50.03)
       17:43.94 (52.11)    18:38.49 (54.55)
       19:37.72 (59.23)    20:36.18 (58.46)
       21:30.99 (54.81)    22:23.57 (52.58)
 
 Event 36  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Qing, Michael    18 Rods-                  NT   19:06.93        
             34.23      1:13.38 (39.15)
        1:51.95 (38.57)     2:31.65 (39.70)
        3:10.50 (38.85)     3:50.11 (39.61)
        4:28.65 (38.54)     5:08.35 (39.70)
        5:47.22 (38.87)     6:27.06 (39.84)
        7:03.15 (36.09)     7:40.67 (37.52)
        8:18.48 (37.81)     8:57.12 (38.64)
        9:35.91 (38.79)    10:14.46 (38.55)
       10:53.39 (38.93)    11:32.06 (38.67)
       12:10.08 (38.02)    12:48.81 (38.73)
       13:27.45 (38.64)    14:05.97 (38.52)
       14:44.36 (38.39)    15:23.34 (38.98)
       16:01.48 (38.14)    16:39.78 (38.30)
       17:17.97 (38.19)    17:55.66 (37.69)
       18:31.13 (35.47)    19:06.93 (35.80)