Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 35  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mailhot, Sarah   21 NATA-            23:08.25   22:38.39        
             43.07      1:28.44 (45.37)
        2:13.85 (45.41)     2:58.91 (45.06)
        3:44.81 (45.90)     4:29.55 (44.74)
        5:15.64 (46.09)     6:01.27 (45.63)
        6:47.02 (45.75)     7:32.14 (45.12)
        8:18.24 (46.10)     9:03.36 (45.12)
        9:49.84 (46.48)    10:34.72 (44.88)
       11:20.68 (45.96)    12:06.29 (45.61)
       12:52.31 (46.02)    13:37.43 (45.12)
       14:23.54 (46.11)    15:08.72 (45.18)
       15:54.97 (46.25)    16:40.62 (45.65)
       17:26.15 (45.53)    18:11.54 (45.39)
       18:56.57 (45.03)    19:41.88 (45.31)
       20:27.25 (45.37)    21:12.56 (45.31)
       21:56.25 (43.69)    22:38.39 (42.14)
  2 Bro, Brickelle   14 ROCK-CO-USA      26:18.66   25:19.97        
             45.75      1:35.06 (49.31)
        2:25.00 (49.94)     3:16.49 (51.49)
        4:08.50 (52.01)     4:59.98 (51.48)
        5:51.17 (51.19)     6:42.44 (51.27)
        7:34.43 (51.99)     8:26.14 (51.71)
        9:18.68 (52.54)    10:10.34 (51.66)
       11:02.41 (52.07)    11:54.17 (51.76)
       12:45.83 (51.66)    13:37.03 (51.20)
       14:27.82 (50.79)    15:19.17 (51.35)
       16:11.69 (52.52)    17:02.66 (50.97)
       17:54.01 (51.35)    18:45.11 (51.10)
       19:35.96 (50.85)    20:26.59 (50.63)
       21:17.77 (51.18)    22:07.80 (50.03)
       22:57.63 (49.83)    23:46.40 (48.77)
       24:33.69 (47.29)    25:19.97 (46.28)
 
 Event 35  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Coan, McKenzie   14 BLAZ-            21:57.10   22:36.83        
             42.31      1:26.40 (44.09)
        2:11.49 (45.09)     2:56.48 (44.99)
        3:42.28 (45.80)     4:27.02 (44.74)
        5:12.84 (45.82)     5:58.02 (45.18)
        6:43.89 (45.87)     7:28.93 (45.04)
        8:14.75 (45.82)     9:00.35 (45.60)
        9:45.68 (45.33)    10:31.23 (45.55)
       11:17.24 (46.01)    12:02.85 (45.61)
       12:48.72 (45.87)    13:34.24 (45.52)
       14:20.18 (45.94)    15:05.71 (45.53)
       15:51.45 (45.74)    16:37.13 (45.68)
       17:23.11 (45.98)    18:08.58 (45.47)
       18:54.23 (45.65)    19:39.58 (45.35)
       20:24.96 (45.38)    21:10.20 (45.24)
       21:54.38 (44.18)    22:36.83 (42.45)
 
 Event 35  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kintzing, Laure  22 USA Res Team-CO- 21:22.66   20:26.40        
             34.53      1:12.32 (37.79)
        1:51.33 (39.01)     2:30.14 (38.81)
        3:10.08 (39.94)     3:49.35 (39.27)
        4:29.80 (40.45)     5:09.37 (39.57)
        5:53.23 (43.86)     6:35.12 (41.89)
        7:17.32 (42.20)     7:58.87 (41.55)
        8:41.22 (42.35)     9:22.52 (41.30)
       10:04.38 (41.86)    10:45.69 (41.31)
       11:27.42 (41.73)    12:08.77 (41.35)
       12:50.44 (41.67)    13:31.81 (41.37)
       14:13.73 (41.92)    14:54.85 (41.12)
       15:37.09 (42.24)    16:18.65 (41.56)
       17:01.40 (42.75)    17:42.84 (41.44)
       18:24.50 (41.66)    19:05.72 (41.22)
       19:46.88 (41.16)    20:26.40 (39.52)