Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Wheeler, Kayla   14 SHAD-PN-          1:37.85    1:35.46        
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Childs, Jaide O  13 HTA-FL-             59.39      59.15        
  2 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        1:03.76    1:01.22        
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ira A    13 PRO-PN-             47.51      44.95        
  2 Johnson, Casey   21 WAVE-SI-            47.57      45.80        
  3 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA         48.22      49.54        
  4 Rodriguez, Ilea  25 USA Res Team-CO-    55.98      56.54        
  5 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA         55.47      57.12        
  6 Carda, Dianna    54 MAC-MW-           1:07.09    1:10.48        
 -- Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA          48.69         DQ        
 -- Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-           1:00.09         DQ        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Herzog, Sophie   14 Unattached-       1:08.93                   
 10 Kazuba, Michell  16 SAS-IE-           1:09.68                   
 11 Rogers, Jessica  14 FISH-PV-USA       1:15.85                   
 12 Susa, Calista A  12 MONC-MN-USA       1:19.58                   
 13 Lambert, Jenna   20 Penguins-ON-      1:35.23                   
 -- Doarte, Lorena   19 COLO-                 DQ                    
 -- Kisser, Daniell  14 Delta-                DQ                    
 -- Hogan, Eva       18 Penguins-ON-          DQ                    
 
 Event 23  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-            37.96      36.06        
  2 Mehain, Sarah    16 VKSC-               44.78      44.52        
  3 McDougall-, Ste  23 Surrey-             55.99      56.92        
 -- Jordan, Cortney  19 Unattached-         40.82         DQ        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Couture, Siobha  24 SWA-                  DQ