Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drake, Tharon A  18 Unattached-NM-US  3:17.56    3:12.59        
             40.53      1:28.94 (48.41)
        2:22.33 (53.39)     3:12.59 (50.26)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Davi  49 CHENA-            4:43.14    4:23.89        
             58.16    2:07.30 (1:09.14)
      3:15.87 (1:08.57)   4:23.89 (1:08.02)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCrory, Lucas   16 NCAC-NC-USA       3:56.01    3:48.31        
             54.54      1:52.92 (58.38)
        2:51.61 (58.69)     3:48.31 (56.70)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stein-, Nathan   19 Surrey-           2:52.26    3:06.74        
             41.37      1:28.63 (47.26)
        2:14.71 (46.08)     3:06.74 (52.03)
  2 Swinkels, Thoma  16 SWAT-             3:25.80    3:18.86        
             45.18      1:34.67 (49.49)
        2:28.36 (53.69)     3:18.86 (50.50)
 -- Killam, Cj       16 YYW-              3:54.06         DQ        
             55.13    2:00.41 (1:05.28)
      3:08.36 (1:07.95)        DQ (1:06.81)
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lin, Hsien-Chun  16 CHIN-             3:00.00    3:04.32        
             42.11      1:29.55 (47.44)
        2:17.61 (48.06)     3:04.32 (46.71)
  2 Fairweather, Ma  26 Flames-           3:22.89    3:26.65        
             44.47      1:35.48 (51.01)
        2:29.84 (54.36)     3:26.65 (56.81)