Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drapeau, Valéri  25 VMAX-             4:53.10    4:43.47        
           1:06.72    2:20.45 (1:13.73)
      3:34.18 (1:13.73)   4:43.47 (1:09.29)
  2 Berringer, Cynt  24 MSSAC-            5:05.95    4:56.95        
           1:13.70    2:30.06 (1:16.36)
      3:44.51 (1:14.45)   4:56.95 (1:12.44)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kazuba, Michell  16 SAS-IE-           5:27.88    5:16.18        
           1:13.38    2:33.08 (1:19.70)
      3:56.10 (1:23.02)   5:16.18 (1:20.08)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johannes, Anna   17 USA Res Team-CO-  3:15.83    3:12.61        
             45.98      1:36.37 (50.39)
        2:25.21 (48.84)     3:12.61 (47.40)
  2 Grogan, Lindsay  23 ABSC-GA-          2:30.24    3:47.49        
             52.38      1:51.34 (58.96)
        2:49.81 (58.47)     3:47.49 (57.68)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Hannah       CASA-             3:19.69    3:28.73        
             49.98      1:44.23 (54.25)
        2:37.80 (53.57)     3:28.73 (50.93)
  2 Gifford, Grace   21 Seawolves-MR-     3:40.27    3:45.96        
             49.48      1:48.04 (58.56)
      2:48.09 (1:00.05)     3:45.96 (57.87)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Taylor  18 USC-LE-           4:10.94    4:22.18        
           1:02.74    2:11.15 (1:08.41)
      4:22.18 (2:11.03)                    
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Colleen   12 CSP-OZ-           3:12.79    3:15.30        
             46.22      1:36.20 (49.98)
        2:26.57 (50.37)     3:15.30 (48.73)
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasko, Kirstie   18 FSSC-             3:18.28    3:28.43        
             46.80      1:39.79 (52.99)
        2:33.54 (53.75)     3:28.43 (54.89)
  2 Michie, Meagan   21 GO-               3:43.51    3:37.77        
             51.34      1:47.95 (56.61)
        2:43.61 (55.66)     3:37.77 (54.16)