Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Lovejoy, Curtis  53 Atlanta Dolphins  1:23.41    1:16.68        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Demarco, Mike J  42 WAVE-SI-          1:04.15    1:00.52        
  2 Heider, Jonatha  18 USA Res Team-CO-  1:32.81    1:30.14        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Came  18 MB CP Sports-     1:11.73    1:09.84        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins Jr., Ro  20 WAVE-SI-            38.20      37.76        
  2 Murphy, Danial   21 SWAT-               49.16      46.30        
  3 Higgins, Nathan  25 Unattached-       1:05.99    1:04.02        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Michael  18 YOTA-NC-USA         38.81      39.88        
  2 Tolgyesi, Nik    16 Penguins-ON-        40.87      42.64        
  3 Daniel, Christi  17 Cochrane Comets-    48.09      46.72        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lamback, Lantz   24 USA Res Team-CO-    30.18      29.88        
  2 LaValliere, Jea  20 NATA-               32.47      31.69        
  3 Marchand, Marc-  19 VMAX-               33.16      32.38        
  4 Dionne, Alex E   20 Schroeder-WI-USA    37.21      35.33        
  5 Kamber, Daniel   29 USA Res Team-CO-    35.18      35.43        
  6 Marro, Guillerm  27 COPAR-              36.41      36.19        
  7 Underwood, Joe   14 Neptune-AZ-USA      37.53      37.00        
  8 Lapointe, Jean   18 TORP-               37.88      38.40        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 McMahon, Kyle    20 Island Swimming-    37.94                   
 10 Foqarasi, Krist  17 HSC-                40.14                   
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 SergeantTsonos,  17 Penguins-ON-        33.11      31.02        
  2 Miazga, Tom      20 Unattached-         31.56      31.29        
  3 Carlomagno, Fer  17 COPAR-              32.35      31.59        
  4 McCrory, Lucas   16 NCAC-NC-USA         34.54      34.91        
  5 Sewell, Roderic  18 WAVE-SI-            36.51      36.89        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bureau, Cody E   22 USA Res Team-CO-    28.08      26.91        
  2 Prout, Michael   25 USA Res Team-CO-    28.79      27.80        
  3 Pollen, Travis   21 SWAT!-MA-           28.78      28.49        
  4 Diering, Mike    20 CHENA-              28.45      28.57        
  5 Rosalti, Juan P  28 COPAR-              29.25      28.86        
  6 Utesch, Caleb A  15 ACAC-IA-USA         29.76      30.04        
  7 McAllister, Zac  17 LASC-               30.76      30.35        
  8 Vachon, Philipp  15 Neptune-            31.42      31.48        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Daniel, Stefan   14 Cochrane Comets-    31.84                   
 10 Schmidt, Caleb   14 WYRS-LE-USA         32.63                   
 11 Plamondon, Nico  13 NATA-               35.54                   
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Huot, Benoit     27 PPO-                26.56      25.35        
  2 Zook, Justin D   25 USA Res Team-CO-    28.05      25.44        
  3 Bouckley, Isaac  16 Norac-On-ON-        27.69      27.27        
  4 Herendeen, Dalt  17 CON-IN-USA          29.44      28.75        
  5 Parent, Alex     21 MACU-               29.31      28.86        
  6 Mykitiuk, Micah  13 TSC-                29.55      30.02        
  7 McCullough, Ric  19 USA Res Team-CO-    30.90      30.89        
  8 Guerra, Amilcar  16 COPAR-              33.18      33.66        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Drake, Tharon A  18 Unattached-NM-US    30.82      29.60        
  2 Hampson, Robert  18 Flames-             45.33      46.27        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S12
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Dupree, Tucker   21 USA Res Team-CO-    24.95                   
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Gotell, Devin    20 CNPG-               28.45      27.94        
  2 Adams, Blake H   17 Storm-MN-USA        29.74      28.11        
  3 Turbide, Nichol  14 NATA-               31.98      31.47        
 
 Event 20  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Heath, Michael   22 Aces-               28.21      27.57        
  2 Rahier, Adam     22 NRST-               28.44      28.28        
  3 Qing, Michael    18 Rods-               28.97      28.66        
  4 Batara, Magnus   19 RAPID-USA           31.19      30.78        
  5 Sabourin, Drew   32 Island Swimming-    31.23      31.02        
  6 Lin, Hsien-Chun  16 CHIN-               32.67      32.22        
  7 Price, Tanner    16 MB CP Sports-       32.54      33.02        
  8 Fairweather, Ma  26 Flames-             32.86      33.26