Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Olivier, Maxime  23 VMAX-             2:00.84    1:55.64        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kayla   14 SHAD-PN-          1:24.71    1:23.11        
  2 Lara, Paula      19 COLO-             1:23.44    1:24.76        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelelli, Cher  42 OLY-MI-             52.53      53.41        
  2 Duquette, Krist  20 HSC-              1:42.66    1:37.32        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  15 GLASA-              51.33      49.69        
  2 Ome, Naiver      32 COLO-               58.46      57.33        
  3 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        1:01.02      59.65        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA          43.51      41.22        
  2 Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-             42.21      41.47        
  3 Johnson, Casey   21 WAVE-SI-            44.12      42.38        
  4 Luo, Alice H     43 YSC-OR-USA          44.23      43.11        
  5 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA         44.57      44.15        
  6 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA         45.54      45.84        
  7 Rodriguez, Ilea  25 USA Res Team-CO-    47.09      47.88        
  8 Berringer, Cynt  24 MSSAC-              47.35      47.98        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Kisser, Daniell  14 Delta-              48.17                   
 10 Forrest, Claire  21 BDOG-MN-            48.52                   
 11 Nir-Kistler, No  31 Unattached-         49.02                   
 12 Kaplan, Ira A    13 PRO-PN-             51.15                   
 13 Lambert, Jenna   20 Penguins-ON-        55.19                   
 14 Herzog, Sophie   14 Unattached-         55.91                   
 15 Carda, Dianna    54 MAC-MW-           1:01.89                   
 16 Hogan, Eva       18 Penguins-ON-      1:04.26                   
 17 Susa, Calista A  12 MONC-MN-USA       1:12.26                   
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-            34.49      32.54        
  2 Jordan, Cortney  19 Unattached-         35.05      34.17        
  3 Nelson, Brianna  18 Island Swimming-    38.04      37.29        
  4 Mehain, Sarah    16 VKSC-               38.04      38.04        
  5 Langill, Nydia   17 Flames-             45.44      44.42        
  6 Beck, Mary Chri  23 HSC-                48.43      47.96        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Everlove, Amand  21 USA Res Team-CO-    34.43      33.27        
  2 Bird, Morgan        CASA-               34.71      33.56        
  3 Long, Jessica T  19 USA Res Team-CO-    34.40      36.06        
  4 Bérubé, Camille  15 CNPG-               38.55      38.69        
  5 Bro, Brickelle   14 ROCK-CO-USA         38.85      38.70        
  6 Chapman, Amy M   15 Academy Bullets-    40.39      39.72        
  7 Mailhot, Sarah   21 NATA-               41.18      40.01        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Elizabet  20 USA Res Team-CO-    33.50      30.92        
  2 Roxon, Katarina  18 Island Wahoos-      31.78      31.21        
  3 Kerley, April D  32 RAYS-OH-USA         33.08      32.53        
  4 Grogan, Lindsay  23 ABSC-GA-            33.05      32.59        
  5 Smith, Lizzy A   14 CARD-IN-USA         33.34      33.56        
  6 Aspden, Hannah   10 YOTA-NC-USA         35.81      35.54        
  7 Liang, Megan K   15 OAPB-PC-USA         34.91      35.86        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Tremblay, Elodi  18 TORP-               35.96                   
 10 Coan, McKenzie   14 BLAZ-               38.22                   
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Mortimer, Summe  17 Ducks-              28.66      28.44        
  2 Eames, Anna         PLYM-               29.59      29.08        
  3 Scott, Susan Be  18 USA Res Team-CO-    30.68      29.29        
  4 Owens, Ashley    21 CATC-               29.58      29.72        
  5 Jennett-Mcneil,  18 CNPG-               30.05      30.08        
  6 Coughlan, Megyn  15 GFSC-               31.41      31.10        
  7 Leblanc-Normand  17 CAC-                32.86      31.32        
  8 VanDam, Katie J  29 BCD-MI-USA          32.10      32.02        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Kintzing, Laure  22 USA Res Team-CO-    33.10                   
 10 Roberge, Jessic  20 CAMO-               34.83                   
 11 Denoon, Alicia   13 GMAC-               36.14                   
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Thomas, Amber    17 OSC-                35.70      34.52        
  2 Martinez, Letti  15 WILD-NM-USA         35.05      35.61        
  3 Hetrick, Taylor  18 USC-LE-             42.47      41.92        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S12
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cathe  25 Manta-              40.81      40.00        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Becherer, Kelle  20 Neu/Wi-Un-WI-       28.53      28.41        
  2 Grand'Maison, V  23 McGill Universit    31.00      28.51        
  3 Schmidt, Rhea    24 UMAN-               32.65      32.68        
  4 Young, Colleen   12 CSP-OZ-             33.15      32.86        
  5 Currie, Cailin   12 DYD-NE-             35.58      34.99        
 
 Event 19  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrier, Justin  13 CNHR-               35.53      33.66        
  2 McLeod, Ashlee   23 Prairie Storm-      38.09      37.76        
  3 Lalama, Jessica  17 ECUA-               39.82      38.32