Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Luo, Alice H     43 YSC-OR-USA        2:11.65    2:10.15        
             59.22    2:10.15 (1:10.93)
  2 Rogers, Jessica  14 FISH-PV-USA       2:25.47    2:26.11        
           1:10.57    2:26.11 (1:15.54)
  3 Ome, Naiver      32 COLO-             2:27.07    2:31.11        
           1:12.42    2:31.11 (1:18.69)
  4 McLean, Ryan        Unattached-       2:46.35    2:41.53        
           1:17.10    2:41.53 (1:24.43)
  5 Doarte, Lorena   19 COLO-             2:50.28    2:44.95        
           1:13.96    2:44.95 (1:30.99)
  6 Gialamas, Alyss  15 GLASA-            3:15.33    3:07.08        
           1:27.60    3:07.08 (1:39.48)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ilea  25 USA Res Team-CO-  2:15.64    2:14.31        
           1:04.09    2:14.31 (1:10.22)
  2 Drapeau, Valéri  25 VMAX-             2:19.65    2:18.20        
           1:07.64    2:18.20 (1:10.56)
  3 Berringer, Cynt  24 MSSAC-            2:23.13    2:23.34        
           1:08.64    2:23.34 (1:14.70)
  4 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        2:32.16    2:30.50        
           1:12.11    2:30.50 (1:18.39)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA        2:04.47    2:00.22        
             57.43    2:00.22 (1:02.79)
  2 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA       2:05.51    2:03.03        
             59.71    2:03.03 (1:03.32)
  3 McDougall-, Ste  23 Surrey-           2:02.91    2:04.25        
             57.80    2:04.25 (1:06.45)
  4 Kisser, Daniell  14 Delta-            2:08.56    2:08.02        
           1:01.81    2:08.02 (1:06.21)
  5 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA       2:11.63    2:08.84        
           1:02.82    2:08.84 (1:06.02)
  6 Johnson, Casey   21 WAVE-SI-          2:09.90    2:09.66        
           1:00.84    2:09.66 (1:08.82)
  7 Herzog, Sophie   14 Unattached-       2:20.11    2:13.86        
           1:02.27    2:13.86 (1:11.59)
 -- Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-          1:47.73         DQ        
             48.17           DQ (56.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-           2:22.49                   
  9 Langill, Nydia   17 Flames-           2:27.87                   
 10 Lambert, Jenna   20 Penguins-ON-      2:30.23                   
 11 Kazuba, Michell  16 SAS-IE-           2:31.82                   
 12 Beck, Mary Chri  23 HSC-              2:45.50                   
 13 Hogan, Eva       18 Penguins-ON-      2:54.62                   
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Long, Jessica T  19 USA Res Team-CO-  1:35.42    1:33.05        
             44.45      1:33.05 (48.60)
  2 Chapman, Amy M   15 Academy Bullets-  2:03.86    2:01.01        
             56.50    2:01.01 (1:04.51)
  3 Mailhot, Sarah   21 NATA-             2:14.81    2:13.23        
           1:04.11    2:13.23 (1:09.12)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johannes, Anna   17 USA Res Team-CO-  1:29.79    1:28.11        
             42.34      1:28.11 (45.77)
  2 Roxon, Katarina  18 Island Wahoos-    1:32.20    1:30.83        
             42.36      1:30.83 (48.47)
  3 Everlove, Amand  21 USA Res Team-CO-  1:37.87    1:35.21        
             46.41      1:35.21 (48.80)
  4 Grogan, Lindsay  23 ABSC-GA-          1:42.86    1:46.79        
             51.74      1:46.79 (55.05)
  5 Aspden, Hannah   10 YOTA-NC-USA       2:08.14    2:03.86        
             59.59    2:03.86 (1:04.27)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivard, Aurelie  14 CNHR-             1:31.11    1:30.77        
             42.64      1:30.77 (48.13)
  2 Coughlan, Megyn  15 GFSC-             1:36.96    1:33.20        
             42.95      1:33.20 (50.25)
  3 Smith, Hannah       CASA-             1:41.34    1:35.77        
             46.18      1:35.77 (49.59)
  4 Gifford, Grace   21 Seawolves-MR-     1:43.70    1:44.30        
             47.30      1:44.30 (57.00)
  5 Skieneh, Jenna   17 WAC-              1:46.93    1:46.45        
             50.45      1:46.45 (56.00)
  6 Smith, Lizzy A   14 CARD-IN-USA       1:45.86    1:47.37        
             50.86      1:47.37 (56.51)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 -- Tremblay, Elodi  18 TORP-                 DQ                    
 -- Eames, Anna         PLYM-                 DQ                    
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Thomas, Amber    17 OSC-              1:53.34    1:51.00        
             52.29      1:51.00 (58.71)
  2 Hetrick, Taylor  18 USC-LE-           1:58.03    1:55.20        
             54.80    1:55.20 (1:00.40)
  3 Martinez, Letti  15 WILD-NM-USA       1:58.42    1:55.32        
             53.61    1:55.32 (1:01.71)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grand'Maison, V  23 McGill Universit  1:31.77    1:26.73        
             41.12      1:26.73 (45.61)
  2 Becherer, Kelle  20 Neu/Wi-Un-WI-     1:26.75    1:27.24        
             41.30      1:27.24 (45.94)
  3 Young, Colleen   12 CSP-OZ-           1:29.00    1:31.17        
             43.54      1:31.17 (47.63)
  4 Schmidt, Rhea    24 UMAN-             1:38.16    1:35.37        
             45.55      1:35.37 (49.82)
  5 Currie, Cailin   12 DYD-NE-           1:53.73    1:53.29        
             52.90    1:53.29 (1:00.39)
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Disability SB14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasko, Kirstie   18 FSSC-             1:35.56    1:35.56        
             44.13      1:35.56 (51.43)
  2 Morrier, Justin  13 CNHR-             1:40.77    1:40.13        
             46.89      1:40.13 (53.24)
  3 Michie, Meagan   21 GO-               1:41.18    1:44.55        
             50.88      1:44.55 (53.67)
  4 Lalama, Jessica  17 ECUA-             2:01.41    2:03.72        
             56.65    2:03.72 (1:07.07)