Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S6
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Uhl, Miranda M   18 GSC-FL-USA        6:12.30    6:18.67        
             45.13      1:31.70 (46.57)
        2:19.42 (47.72)     3:07.01 (47.59)
        3:55.53 (48.52)     4:43.71 (48.18)
        5:32.08 (48.37)     6:18.67 (46.59)
  2 Fischer, Michel  21 CCA-SN-           6:40.91    6:34.73        
             44.97      1:32.64 (47.67)
        2:23.09 (50.45)     3:14.24 (51.15)
        4:05.50 (51.26)     4:56.87 (51.37)
        5:46.78 (49.91)     6:34.73 (47.95)
  3 Stebbins, Joy A  15 FAST-CO-USA       7:12.88    7:07.21        
             47.67      1:41.11 (53.44)
        2:35.78 (54.67)     3:30.67 (54.89)
        4:25.05 (54.38)     5:20.06 (55.01)
        6:14.62 (54.56)     7:07.21 (52.59)
  4 Berringer, Cynt  24 MSSAC-            7:09.15    7:07.82        
             51.30      1:44.31 (53.01)
        2:38.03 (53.72)     3:31.65 (53.62)
        4:25.99 (54.34)     5:20.01 (54.02)
        6:14.58 (54.57)     7:07.82 (53.24)
  5 Boyt, Reilly E   14 FAST-CO-USA       7:13.45    7:11.87        
             51.14      1:46.23 (55.09)
        2:42.42 (56.19)     3:37.35 (54.93)
        4:33.97 (56.62)     5:27.65 (53.68)
        6:20.72 (53.07)     7:11.87 (51.15)
  6 Forrest, Claire  21 BDOG-MN-          7:43.83    7:38.25        
             53.65      1:49.67 (56.02)
        2:48.22 (58.55)     3:46.67 (58.45)
        4:44.77 (58.10)     5:44.10 (59.33)
        6:43.03 (58.93)     7:38.25 (55.22)
  7 Nir-Kistler, No  31 Unattached-       7:43.58    7:41.76        
             52.73      1:51.28 (58.55)
        2:49.70 (58.42)     3:48.59 (58.89)
        4:46.85 (58.26)     5:45.69 (58.84)
        6:43.34 (57.65)     7:41.76 (58.42)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S7
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Weggemann, Mall  22 BDOG-MN-          5:36.77    5:26.48        
             34.49      1:12.87 (38.38)
        1:54.77 (41.90)     2:36.85 (42.08)
        3:19.06 (42.21)     4:01.38 (42.32)
        4:44.21 (42.83)     5:26.48 (42.27)
  2 Jordan, Cortney  19 Unattached-       5:38.85    5:34.41        
             36.58      1:17.07 (40.49)
        1:59.16 (42.09)     2:42.39 (43.23)
        3:25.14 (42.75)     4:08.12 (42.98)
        4:51.32 (43.20)     5:34.41 (43.09)
  3 Mehain, Sarah    16 VKSC-             6:35.35    6:26.82        
             43.29      1:31.54 (48.25)
        2:21.16 (49.62)     3:10.42 (49.26)
        4:00.48 (50.06)     4:49.79 (49.31)
        5:39.41 (49.62)     6:26.82 (47.41)
  4 McDougall-, Ste  23 Surrey-           6:45.49    6:56.54        
             46.08      1:37.79 (51.71)
        2:31.36 (53.57)     3:25.15 (53.79)
        4:18.47 (53.32)     5:11.89 (53.42)
        6:03.99 (52.10)     6:56.54 (52.55)
  5 Langill, Nydia   17 Flames-           7:07.29    7:11.32        
             48.92      1:43.11 (54.19)
        2:37.07 (53.96)     3:32.28 (55.21)
        4:26.91 (54.63)     5:22.61 (55.70)
        6:18.07 (55.46)     7:11.32 (53.25)
  6 Beck, Mary Chri  23 HSC-              8:12.49    8:02.05        
             53.09    1:53.46 (1:00.37)
                                3:58.74 ( )
      5:01.41 (1:02.67)                    
            7:04.03 ( )     8:02.05 (58.02)
  7 Couture, Siobha  24 SWA-              8:37.13    8:38.16        
           1:01.08    2:05.11 (1:04.03)
      3:10.92 (1:05.81)   4:16.34 (1:05.42)
      5:22.75 (1:06.41)   6:28.76 (1:06.01)
      7:34.82 (1:06.06)   8:38.16 (1:03.34)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S8
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mailhot, Sarah   21 NATA-             5:59.59    5:39.75        
             40.80      1:23.16 (42.36)
        2:06.78 (43.62)     2:50.35 (43.57)
        3:33.49 (43.14)     4:16.02 (42.53)
        4:58.45 (42.43)     5:39.75 (41.30)
  2 Bérubé, Camille  15 CNPG-             5:49.60    5:42.34        
             39.21      1:21.37 (42.16)
        2:04.67 (43.30)     2:48.65 (43.98)
        3:32.33 (43.68)     4:16.66 (44.33)
        5:00.21 (43.55)     5:42.34 (42.13)
  3 Chapman, Amy M   15 Academy Bullets-  6:09.48    6:08.77        
             41.98      1:28.42 (46.44)
        2:15.62 (47.20)     3:01.99 (46.37)
        3:48.99 (47.00)     4:36.49 (47.50)
        5:22.78 (46.29)     6:08.77 (45.99)
  4 Bro, Brickelle   14 ROCK-CO-USA       6:24.44    6:09.83        
             41.05      1:25.72 (44.67)
        2:13.67 (47.95)     3:00.98 (47.31)
        3:49.12 (48.14)     4:37.05 (47.93)
        5:24.48 (47.43)     6:09.83 (45.35)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S9
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Elizabet  20 USA Res Team-CO-  5:08.16    4:53.77        
             33.86      1:10.00 (36.14)
        1:47.42 (37.42)     2:24.44 (37.02)
        3:01.78 (37.34)     3:39.58 (37.80)
        4:16.93 (37.35)     4:53.77 (36.84)
  2 Grogan, Lindsay  23 ABSC-GA-          5:26.55    5:22.50        
             35.20      1:13.56 (38.36)
        1:54.71 (41.15)     2:35.95 (41.24)
        3:17.91 (41.96)     3:59.84 (41.93)
        4:42.21 (42.37)     5:22.50 (40.29)
  3 Roxon, Katarina  18 Island Wahoos-    5:35.20    5:33.06        
             35.59      1:15.98 (40.39)
        1:59.21 (43.23)     2:42.07 (42.86)
        3:25.41 (43.34)     4:08.27 (42.86)
        4:52.17 (43.90)     5:33.06 (40.89)
  4 Liang, Megan K   15 OAPB-PC-USA       5:41.98    5:39.91        
             36.58      1:18.57 (41.99)
        2:02.19 (43.62)     2:46.03 (43.84)
        3:29.51 (43.48)     4:13.26 (43.75)
        4:56.87 (43.61)     5:39.91 (43.04)
  5 Bird, Morgan        CASA-             5:50.22    5:47.61        
             37.83      1:21.81 (43.98)
        2:05.97 (44.16)     2:50.42 (44.45)
        3:35.20 (44.78)     4:19.55 (44.35)
        5:05.10 (45.55)     5:47.61 (42.51)
  6 Coan, McKenzie   14 BLAZ-             5:53.72    5:51.66        
             40.17      1:23.32 (43.15)
        2:06.53 (43.21)     2:51.70 (45.17)
        3:36.56 (44.86)     4:22.55 (45.99)
        5:07.43 (44.88)     5:51.66 (44.23)
  7 Tremblay, Elodi  18 TORP-             6:12.12    6:05.15        
             39.99      1:27.13 (47.14)
        2:13.65 (46.52)     3:01.03 (47.38)
        3:47.40 (46.37)     4:34.33 (46.93)
        5:20.35 (46.02)     6:05.15 (44.80)
  8 Jurin, Melany    16 COPAR-            6:08.68    6:07.07        
             40.81      1:25.88 (45.07)
        2:12.75 (46.87)     2:59.21 (46.46)
        3:46.47 (47.26)     4:33.52 (47.05)
        5:20.91 (47.39)     6:07.07 (46.16)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Landholm, Sierr  16 Metro Aquatics-P  6:24.96                   
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S10
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Scott, Susan Be  18 USA Res Team-CO-  4:46.31    4:33.54        
             31.37      1:05.01 (33.64)
        1:39.32 (34.31)     2:14.06 (34.74)
        2:48.58 (34.52)     3:23.84 (35.26)
        3:58.90 (35.06)     4:33.54 (34.64)
  2 Owens, Ashley    21 CATC-             4:44.11    4:44.77        
             31.89      1:06.40 (34.51)
        1:41.76 (35.36)     2:18.24 (36.48)
        2:55.29 (37.05)     3:32.75 (37.46)
        4:09.64 (36.89)     4:44.77 (35.13)
  3 Jennett-Mcneil,  18 CNPG-             4:58.13    4:56.89        
             32.57      1:08.43 (35.86)
        1:46.56 (38.13)     2:24.59 (38.03)
        3:02.91 (38.32)     3:41.44 (38.53)
        4:20.37 (38.93)     4:56.89 (36.52)
  4 Rivard, Aurelie  14 CNHR-             5:06.71    5:00.04        
             32.89      1:09.23 (36.34)
        1:47.04 (37.81)     2:25.78 (38.74)
        3:04.83 (39.05)     3:43.78 (38.95)
        4:22.75 (38.97)     5:00.04 (37.29)
  5 Eames, Anna         PLYM-             5:14.27    5:05.66        
             34.52      1:13.32 (38.80)
        1:52.17 (38.85)     2:31.72 (39.55)
        3:10.63 (38.91)     3:50.22 (39.59)
        4:29.21 (38.99)     5:05.66 (36.45)
  6 Kintzing, Laure  22 USA Res Team-CO-  5:08.89    5:11.18        
             34.99      1:13.11 (38.12)
        1:52.78 (39.67)     2:32.31 (39.53)
        3:12.62 (40.31)     3:52.28 (39.66)
        4:32.78 (40.50)     5:11.18 (38.40)
  7 Leblanc-Normand  17 CAC-              5:26.29    5:29.21        
             36.04      1:15.72 (39.68)
        1:57.40 (41.68)     2:39.38 (41.98)
        3:22.04 (42.66)     4:04.46 (42.42)
        4:47.27 (42.81)     5:29.21 (41.94)
  8 Roberge, Jessic  20 CAMO-             5:31.54    5:30.93        
             36.14      1:16.96 (40.82)
        1:58.79 (41.83)     2:41.60 (42.81)
        3:23.98 (42.38)     4:07.39 (43.41)
        4:49.73 (42.34)     5:30.93 (41.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Denoon, Alicia   13 GMAC-             5:32.07                   
 10 Coughlan, Megyn  15 GFSC-             5:38.91                   
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S11
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Thomas, Amber    17 OSC-              5:46.57    5:37.96        
             39.47      1:22.30 (42.83)
        2:05.59 (43.29)     2:48.01 (42.42)
        3:30.44 (42.43)     4:13.35 (42.91)
        4:56.40 (43.05)     5:37.96 (41.56)
  2 Hetrick, Taylor  18 USC-LE-           7:47.87    7:36.27        
             49.39      1:44.72 (55.33)
        2:44.15 (59.43)     3:42.75 (58.60)
        4:41.67 (58.92)     5:39.56 (57.89)
      7:36.27 (1:56.71)                    
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S12
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cathe  25 Manta-            6:36.00    6:42.69        
             43.62      1:31.95 (48.33)
        2:22.66 (50.71)     3:15.50 (52.84)
        4:07.92 (52.42)     4:59.97 (52.05)
        5:52.23 (52.26)     6:42.69 (50.46)
 
 Event 3  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S13
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Becherer, Kelle  20 Neu/Wi-Un-WI-     5:12.61    5:15.96        
             30.66      1:04.72 (34.06)
        1:38.85 (34.13)     2:12.21 (33.36)
        3:03.86 (51.65)     3:48.77 (44.91)
        4:32.75 (43.98)     5:15.96 (43.21)
  2 Young, Colleen   12 CSP-OZ-           5:36.28    5:32.46        
             36.87      1:18.46 (41.59)
        2:00.34 (41.88)     2:43.01 (42.67)
        3:25.27 (42.26)     4:08.74 (43.47)
        4:50.71 (41.97)     5:32.46 (41.75)