Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License            4/9/2011 - 12:34PM
   2011 U.S.Paralympic Spring Swimming Nationals - 4/7/2011 to 4/9/2011    
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S2
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Olivier, Maxime  23 VMAX-             8:54.37    8:58.37        
           2:06.21    4:18.95 (2:12.74)
      8:58.37 (4:39.42)                    
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S3
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kayla   14 SHAD-PN-          6:23.87    6:21.44        
           1:28.15    3:03.65 (1:35.50)
      4:43.48 (1:39.83)   6:21.44 (1:37.96)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S4
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelelli, Cher  42 OLY-MI-           3:51.99    3:51.54        
             53.68      1:51.86 (58.18)
      2:52.21 (1:00.35)     3:51.54 (59.33)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S5
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gialamas, Alyss  15 GLASA-            3:41.32    3:37.64        
             49.80      1:45.39 (55.59)
        2:42.17 (56.78)     3:37.64 (55.47)
  2 Ome, Naiver      32 COLO-             4:29.68    4:12.04        
             59.48    2:04.23 (1:04.75)
      3:08.53 (1:04.30)   4:12.04 (1:03.51)
  3 McLean, Ryan        Unattached-       4:40.89    4:27.51        
           1:04.64    2:12.42 (1:07.78)
      3:20.43 (1:08.01)   4:27.51 (1:07.08)
  4 Beranbaum, Hale  14 SSC-PN-USA        4:40.15    4:32.54        
           1:02.50    2:12.92 (1:10.42)
      3:24.92 (1:12.00)   4:32.54 (1:07.62)
  5 Childs, Jaide O  13 HTA-FL-           4:39.70    4:35.95        
           1:02.08    2:15.17 (1:13.09)
      3:27.66 (1:12.49)   4:35.95 (1:08.29)
  6 Drapeau, Valéri  25 VMAX-             5:17.60    5:15.83        
           1:09.47    2:30.12 (1:20.65)
      3:54.53 (1:24.41)   5:15.83 (1:21.30)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability S14
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasko, Kirstie   18 FSSC-             2:36.59    2:33.12        
             34.75      1:12.73 (37.98)
        1:52.67 (39.94)     2:33.12 (40.45)
  2 Morrier, Justin  13 CNHR-             2:50.54    2:47.04        
             37.39      1:20.81 (43.42)
        2:05.12 (44.31)     2:47.04 (41.92)
  3 McLeod, Ashlee   23 Prairie Storm-    3:02.57    2:58.15        
             40.02      1:25.58 (45.56)
        2:12.95 (47.37)     2:58.15 (45.20)
  4 Lalama, Jessica  17 ECUA-             2:59.64    2:59.76        
             41.27      1:26.66 (45.39)
        2:13.47 (46.81)     2:59.76 (46.29)